Updated Sunday, 2 February 2020 - contains 6157 individuals

Descendants of Joseph Billiter and Elizabeth Filler fl Maryland Colony 1671-1687

Name Index


Fluharty

Freda b.1925 -
Katina

Fluhearty

Betty b.1931 -

Fockler

[Unknown]

Follin

Julian
Zoe Aurora

Folmer

Norma

Fontana

Donna Jean
James
LeeAnne Marie
Linda
Nick

Foote

[Unknown]

Ford

Mary Beatrice b.1900 - Pikeville, Pike Co, Kentucky
Steven Jacob

Forest

Narcissa b.1837 - Ohio

Forrest

Agnes
Arlie
Emma
Hiram W m.1889 -
Isaac B m.1860 -
James
Lucinda A

Foster

Clarence d.1963 -

Fouchs

Amanda Lynn
Barbara Kay
Betty Marie b.1931 - New Martinsville, Wetzel Co, West Virginia
Donald Wayne
Doris Lee
Joanie Marie
Joanie Marie (R)
Nathan Gail
Rebecca Lynn
Scott Ray
Shirley Nicholas b.1902 -
Walter Ray Jr
Walter Ray Sr b.1936 - New Martinsville, Wetzel Co, West Virginia
William Gail b.1927 - New Martinsville, Wetzel Co, West Virginia
William Gail (R) b.1927 - New Martinsville, Wetzel Co, West Virginia

Foung

[Unknown]

Fowler

Beverly Ann
Cecil Lawrence
Vernon Lawrence

Fox

Archie Neil
Carolyn
Jeffrey Neil
Justin Haden
Kimberly Jo

Fraich

Matilda b.1800 -

Francis

Danielle Lynn
Destiny Nicole
Earnest

Frank

Stephen
Stephen Tanner
Tori

Frankhauser

Lenora Pearl b.1922 - Barnesville, Ohio

Franklin

Debra Lynn

Frazee

[Unknown]

Frazier

Helen b.1901 - Preston Co, West Virginia

Freeland

Christina Marie

Freeman

Donna Gay
Jerry Lee
Oliver Hayne
Oliver Haynes

French

Charles
Kade
Liam
Nicholas Thomas

Freshour

Frederick Lawrence
Gladys
Irene
Jason Michael
Lawrence
Ruth

Frieden

Bonnie Kaye b.1950 - Monroe Co, Oh
Brenda Darlene
Emmett b.1915 -
Gale Keith
Linda Dianne
Muriel -
Shirley Jean

Friend

Rebecca

Friesen

Alegra
Debra Kay
Jody Lynne
Joseph
Mark Jacob
Mary Jane

Fritz

Alice Quintella b.1918 - Paden City, Wetzel Co, West Virginia
Arthur -

Frye

Eleanor

Fuchs

Russell Eugene b.1941 - New Martinsville, Wetzel Co, West Virginia
Yvette Monique

Fudge

Delmer
Jenny

Fuerst

Alex Lee
Brian Jeffrey
Jeffrey Alan

Fuller

Elizabeth m.1674 - Maryland Colony

Fulton

Margaret

Futto

Kimberly Rose

Fyffe

Maureen Gail

Gabert

Unknown

Gade

Clara Viola b.1902 - Marshall, Minnesota

Gaffney

Jason
Kristin
Michael
Patricia Marie
Rory Richards
Tiffany
Tom

Gagianas

Christopher John
Lia Anastsia
Nicholas John
Nicholas Joseph

Gagnon

Rodney

Gallagher

Forence -
John Noel

Galloway

Patrick

Gamblin

Earl Morris

Garberg

Sheryl "Sherry" Marie

Garcia

Emma

Garloch

Dan

Garner

Barbara
Connie
James
James L Jr b.1923 - Franklin Co, Ohio
James Lovey b.1885 -
Susan
Thomas

Garrott

Melissa Marie

Garstecki

Heather
Joesph
Nicholas

Garvice

Susan Marjorie

Gary

Madelyn

Gaston

Jennifer
Jodi
John
Michele

Gatchell

Nellie b.1885 - Ohio

Gautshi

Lewis
Lewis Scott
Ryan
Scott
Teresa

Gay

[Unknown]

Gentiel

Daniel

George

Ashley Anne
Joseph Lloyd

Georgeff

Marissa Marta

Gerry

William Patrick

Gerstner

McKenna Rae
Robert Joseph
Ronald Joseph

Ghareeb

Samia Kay

Gibbs

Austin Josiah b.1874 - Ceresco, NE
Gene Lois

Gibson

Benjamin
George

Gilbert

C. C.

Gillingham

Chad Lloyd
Mya Alexandria
Tyler Alexander

Gilmore

Christina Marie
Margaret Jane
Misty Dawn
Samuel

Gist

[Unknown]

Givens

Florence Alma b.1880 -

Glendenning

Eva Jean

Glenn

Lucretia Emma b.1873 - Ellsworth, Tyler Co, West Virginia

Glover

John A
Ronald

Gobel

Drew
Minerva
Samuel
Tod
Unknown -

Goddard

Delores L
Jacob Christian
Jesse Michael
Lindsey Rene
Makenzie Rae
Mary Louise
Michael
Nancy Lee
Rex Sherman
Ryan Allan
Steven

Godfry

Beverly

Goldstrom

Donald Glenn
Donald Gustav
Erik
Erin
Karen
Kelsey Hannah
Mark Edmund
Samuel Harry

Goodfellow

Kay Christine

Goodman

Lloyd b.1906 -

Goodwin

Shawn Richard

Gorbet

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Wayne R. b.1928 - Promise, Wallowa, Oregon

Gorey

Kelly Elaine Marie

Grace

Ava Rae Thiel
Brett Allen
Damian Alexander
Daniel m.1785 - Surry Co, North Carolina
Lawrence Jeffrey
Robertson Edward m.1951 -
Theodore Lawrence Thiel
Theresa Kay

Graham

Christopher Jon
Stephanie Anne
Tim
William

Graitge

Clifford

Graney

Phoebe McBride m.1851 -

Grant

Minnie b.1888 -

Gray

Alden b.1922 -
Barbara
Buddy
Maddison
Martha
Matthew
Maybella
Rebecca
Sandra Kay

Greathouse

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice Marie
Catherine Louise
John
Lucinda b.1830 - Virginia
Mary Loretta
Melissa
William John b.1943 - Tyler Co, West Virginia

Green

Charles
Edna
Gladys
James -
Mary b.1817 - North Carolina (Stokes Co/Forsyth Co)

Greenlay

Sophia Viola

Gregg

Ethel
Fay
John
Mariam
Ruth
Thurman
William m.1909 -

Gregory

[Unknown]
Frances Lorraine

Grieder

Cheryle Jane
Earl
Sandra Lee

Griffith

Aaron
Ada
Amanda Noicole
Arthur
Barbara
Catherine
Cleo
David
David
David Brandon
Ermel
Floyd
Margaret
Natile Marie
Walter

Grimm

Enjoli

Grimshaw

Florence E m.1918 - Macon Co, Missouri

Griswold

Mary Elizabeth b.1935 - Lee Co, Iowa

Groden

Daniel Corey
Denis Edward
Karen Lavonne

Groece

Nettie Adeline b.1886 - Davie Co, North Carolina

Groff

Daniel
Elizabeth
Gwendolyn
John Daniel
Russell

Gross

? b.1904 - Rockville, Parke Co, Indiana
Alice Marie b.1903 - Rockville, Parke Co, Indiana
Annmarie
Athleen
Bessie b.1899 - Rockville, Parke Co, Indiana
Bessie Ruth b.1905 -
Carolyn
Charles Edward b.1874 - Yadkin Co, North Carolina
Dana Kay
David b.1910 -
Eric Charles
Garland
George Franklin b.1908 - Rockville, Parke Co, Indiana
Gerald
Helen
Henry Sanders b.1875 - Yadkin Co, North Carolina
Howard Lawrence b.1902 - Rockville, Parke Co, Indiana
Iva b.1896 - Rockville, Parke Co, Indiana
Ivor b.1896 - Rockville, Parke Co, Indiana
Jarad Lamar
John b.1805 - Yadkin Co, North Carolina
Madge Hazel b.1901 - Parke Co, Indiana
Malcolm b.1927 -
Mary Belle b.1877 - Yadkin Valley, North Carolina
Mavis Joan
Melvin
Michael Wallace
Roger Glen
Wallace
Walter Raymond b.1906 - Rockville, Parke Co, Indiana

Grover

Carolyn Elizabeth

Groves

Sandra L

Guinn

Margaret b.1836 - Pennsylvania

Gulley

Betty Marie b.1947 - Sistersville, Tyler Co, West Virginia

Gusler

Dorthy Marie b.1932 -

Guzik

Joylyn

Hacker

Jesse M

Hadley

Dave Arthur
Jack B.

Halfhill

Betsy
Carolyn
David
David Walter
Herman
Regina Diane
Sharon

Hall

[Unknown] b.1884 -
[Unknown] b.1889 - Adair Co, Mo
[Unknown] b.1904 - Missouri
Alvin Eness b.1860 - Hartford City, Blackford Co, Indiana
Elizabeth Suzanne
Ernest A b.1896 - Missouri
Iva Lou
James Eness b.1891 - Missouri
Jesse Franklin b.1886 - Wanut Twp, Adair Co, Missouri
Lois Cecile
Louis Cecil b.1897 - Sardis, Monroe Co, Ohio
Norma Jean
Orville
Pearl S m.1902 -
Samuel Augustus b.1875 - Sardis, Monroe Co, Ohio
Sarah b.1900 - Pittsburgh, Allegheny Co, Pennsylvania
Stella b.1902 - Pittsburgh, Allegheny Co. Pa
Susan b.1865 - Missouri
William C b.1884 - Bevier, Macon Co, Missouri
Wilma Vivian b.1895 - Sardis, Monroe Co, Ohio

Halling

David Gene
Elmer

Hallowell

Muriel Bowes

Ham

Julie

Hamilton

Carolyn Jean
Deborah Lynn

Hamlett

Caroline Lee

Hammel

Brenda Kay
Brooklyn Shaye
Clarice Jean b.1933 - New Martinsville, Wetzel Co, West Virginia
Clarice Jean (R) b.1933 - New Martinsville, Wetzel Co, West Virginia
Elizabeth Fay
Gaynelle
James Eric
James Fredrick
Jared Andrew
Lana Ann
Lisa Anne
Raymond Wilbert b.1905 -
Raymond Wilbert Jr b.1938 - New Martinsville, Wetzel Co, West Virginia
Romona Mae
Samuel Sheridan
Stephanie Lynn
Steven Fredrick
Warren Fredrick

Hammers

Eric Matthew

Hampton

Nancy C. -

Hand

Lester
Phillip

Handy

Elmer Ellsworth

Hane

Susan

Haney

David
Heather Marie
Katherine June

Hanna

Betty Mae

Hansen

Bradley M

Hanson

Brian Michael
Rachael Laura

Harlow

Ethel b.1878 -

Harman

Lina b.1899 -

Harmon

Farrell Dawson
Ferrolyn Mae
Linda
Margarette Dell
Myron Earl

Harpers

Danny
Sebastian
William

Harris

Aaron m.1841 -
Charlotte Annie b.1869 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Clerica Jane -
Doug
Lina Margaret -
Shirley Jean
Vera

Harrison

Gilbert m.1900 - Keokuk, Lee Co, Iowa
Phoebe b.1845 - Ohio

Hart

Mary E b.1860 - Ohio

Hartley

Kyla Rae
Toby

Hartline

Carol Sue

Hartzell

Marie Louise

Hastings

Misty Gale

Hatfield

Virginia Lee b.1919 - Pennington Gap, Virginia

Haught

Alden
Charlie b.1937 -
Dixie Greathouse
Elisabeth
Genevieve Weekley
Judy Lynn
Linda Sue
Lorraine Kay
Michael
Noah
Seth
Stephen

Hauser

2 daugters
Alto Herminia b.1888 - Forsyth Co, North Carolina
Alvin James b.1885 - Forsyth Co, North Carolina
Andrew J. b.1839 - Stokes (Forsyth) Co, North Carolina/Stokes Co., North Carolina
Anne Marie
Annie Laura
Benjamin Dyer
Beulah Jane b.1901 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Beulah Sidney b.1874 - Wadley, Jefferson Co, Georgia
Carl Lewis b.1876 - Wadley, Jefferson Co, Georgia
Caroline Elizabeth "Callie" b.1838 - Jefferson Co, Georgia
Charles Henry b.1880 - Ogden City, Weber Co, Utah
Charles Victor McLandhton b.1847 - Jefferson Co, Georgia
Charlotte Renshaw b.1909 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Colin
Cyril Ernest "Cy" b.1913 - State Centre Twp., Marshall Co, Iowa
Deborah
Delilah W. b.1841 - Stokes (Forsyth) Co, North Carolina/Stokes Co., North Carolina
Elijah b.1799 - Bethania, Stokes Co, North Carolina
Elijah P. b.1853 - Forsyth Co, North Carolina
Elmer Lee
Ernest Haley b.1886 - Farmington Twp., Davie Co, North Carolina
Estell Evans b.1880 - Wadley, Jefferson Co, Georgia
Frank Cowley b.1878 - Ogden, Weber Co, Utah
Gayle
Inez Edelweiss b.1882 - Wadley, Jefferson Co, Georgia
Ira Taswell b.1849 - Davie Co, North Carolina
James M. b.1815 - Rowan (Davie) Co, North Carolina
Jeanette Paulina b.1832 - Stokes Co, North Carolina
Jessie Cleveland b.1884 - Wadley, Jefferson Co, Georgia
Jody Lee
John Gary b.1871 - Near Wadley, Jefferson Co. Georgia
John R. b.1823 - Stokes / Forsyth Co, North Carolina
John Thomas b.1855 - Forsyth Co, North Carolina
John Thomas (R) b.1855 - Forsyth Co, North Carolina
Joseph b.1789 - Bethania, Hope, Fortsyth, North Carolina
Joseph Martin b.1791 - Stokes (Forsyth) Co, North Carolina/Stokes Co., North Carolina
Juliet
Laura Catherine
Laura Catherine b.1888 - Wadley, Jefferson Co, Georgia
Leah b.1814 -
Leah b.1807 - Bethania, Stokes Co, North Carolina
Lee Wilson I
Lee Wilson II
Lee Wilson b.1878 - Forsyth Co, North Carolina
Lois b.1898 - Louisianna
Marian b.1900 - Louisianna
Martin b.1767 - Bethania, Rowan Co, Colonial North Carolina
Martin IV b.1801 - Bethania, Stokes Co, North Carolina
Mary Ann b.1821 -
Mary C. b.1857 - Forsyth Co, North Carolina
Michael
Mildred Ellen b.1908 - Winston-Salem, Forsyth Co, North Carolina
Moses b.1795 - Bethania, Stokes Co, North Carolina
Myrtle Blanch b.1888 - North Carolina
Nancy S. K. b.1848 - Stokes (Forsyth) Co, North Carolina
Nancy S. K. (R) b.1848 - Stokes (Forsyth) Co, North Carolina
Naomi
Nora Afton b.1883 -
O. Antoinette C. b.1905 - Forsyth Co, North Carolina
P. A. -
Rachel b.1805 - Bethania, Stokes Co, North Carolina
Rolland Keith
Samuel b.1797 - Bethania, Stokes Co, North Carolina
Samuel b.1825 -
Samuel A. W. b.1851 - Forsyth Co, North Carolina
Samuel Franklin II
Samuel Franklin I
Surbilla b.1834 -
Susan C. E. b.1821 - Stokes (Forsyth) Co, North Carolina/Stokes Co., North Carolina
Susan C. E. (R) b.1821 - Stokes (Forsyth) Co, North Carolina/Stokes Co., North Carolina
Susannah Mary b.1793 - Stokes (Forsyth) Co, North Carolina
Wiley C. b.1819 -
William Clarke II b.1844 - Burke Co, Georgia
William Clarke I Rev. & M.D. b.1812 - Bethania, Stokes (Forsyth) Co., North Carolina
William Harris b.1907 - Louisianna
Wilson b.1812 - North Carolina
Wilson (R) b.1812 - North Carolina

Hauser\Hooser

Elizabeth b.1821 -
Jonathan David b.1816 - North Carolina
Rachel F. b.1819 - North Carolina

Hawkins

Charles Clyde
Elizabeth C -
Florence Adaline -
Hazel Helene
John m.1847 -
John
John Henry -
Malinda Drusilla -
Mary
Wilma

Hayes

Amanda Isabella b.1859 - Tyler Co, West Virginia
Anna Pearl b.1898 - Lee Tp, Monroe Co. Oh
Arkansas b.1879 - Perry Twp, Monroe Co, Ohio
Brian
Caitlyn Dawn
Cecil b.1906 - Bedford, Taylor Co., Ia
Chloe b.1894 - Iowa
Clarence D
Cleona b.1876 - Antioch, Perry Tp, Monroe Co, Ohio
Cleve E
Edna b.1903 - Benton Twp., Taylor Co, Ia
Elma Louise b.1914 - Cabell Co, West Virginia
Eric
Ervin Paul b.1900 - Platville, Taylor Co, Ia
Eva May b.1896 - Lee Twp, Monroe Co. Oh
Gladys
Glenn b.1891 - Bedford, Taylor Co., Ia
Hannah Inez b.1888 - West Virginia
Harry Edward b.1894 - Lee Tp, Monroe Co. Oh
Helen Lucile b.1921 - Huntington, West Virginia
Isa M b.1892 -
Jesse b.1889 - West Virginia
John Jefferson b.1863 - Monroe Co, Oh
Lafayette b.1869 - Jackson Twp, Monroe Co, Ohio
Lloyd b.1905 -
Lucy b.1866 - Monroe Co, Ohio
Luna J
Margaret Alice
Mary Ann b.1873 - Perry Twp, Monroe Co, Ohio
Neva G b.1910 - Ohio
Noah b.1861 - Point Pleasant, Tyler Co, West Virginia
Samuel b.1836 - Ohio
William Thomas b.1867 - Monroe Co, Oh

Hayhurst

James

Haynes

Inda m.1917 -

Hays

Larry
Matalyn
Matthew
Stephanie

Haythorn

Cecil

Haythorne

Doris Ann

Hazen

Hiram

Healy

Marliss Ann

Hearn

Roberta m.1891 - New Orleans, Louisiana

Heath

Lillian -

Heavirland

Hiat Hudson Gabreal
Hudson b.1919 -
Krista
Lance
Lawrence Richard
Lee Ann
Lester Mort
Sean Haword
Shirley

Hecht

David Dean
Gary Ronald
Janet Mae
Rhineheart Albert b.1898 - Minnesota
Ronald Clyde
Ruby Louise

Hedrick

Edgar

Heiman

Chad

Hein

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Eldor William b.1910 - Genoa, Colorado

Heines

Mary Agnes

Helm

Byrum b.1840 - Morrow Co, Ohio
Polly Adel b.1866 - Bedford, Taylor Co, Iowa
Susie b.1868 - Taylor Co, Iowa

Hemmer

Tillie Mary b.1905 - Petersburg, NE

Hendershot

Angela Ruth
Chad
Clyde Eugene b.1962 -
Clyde Richard
Dorothy Louise Carson Early b.1935 - Smithfield, Wetzel Co, West Virginia
Jamie
Joseph
Joseph Michael Roy
Justin Eugene
Mitch
Paula Marie
Shayanna
Tamara Louise
Terry Vernon
Thomas Richard

Henderson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice Avanelle b.1906 - Grossman, Wallowa, Oregon
Angela Nina
Angie May b.1883 - Logan, Harrsn, Iowa
Ansel Chester b.1908 - Umapine, Umatilla, Oregon
Ardith Lorraine
Arlinda Jay
Arza Nathanial b.1919 -
Bradley Robert
Brenda Christine
Buelah Hope b.1897 - , Iowa
Candace Joan
Carl Gerald b.1924 - Wetzel Co, West Virginia
Carla Jean
Chalene Kay
Charles Otto
Chester Luther b.1885 - Logan, Harrsn, Iowa
Chet
Chris
Cindy
Clara Etta b.1879 - , Manon, Iowa
Clarence Ensign
Curtis Randall
David Eugene
Denna Lynn
Dennis Lynn
Dewy A b.1898 - Muddy Creek, Tyler Co, West Virginia
Diane Marie
Donald
Donald Billie
Donald Billie Jr
Donald Wayne
Donald William
Dora Nathaniel b.1898 - Muddy Creek, Tyler Co, West Virginia
Doris Lorena b.1911 - Promise, Wallowa, Oregon
Douglas Warren
Dustin Len
Dwight Len b.1933 -
Edward
Effie Luellen b.1877 - , Manon, Iowa
Eli
Elmer Ruben b.1903 - New Kensington, Westmoreland Co, Pennsylvania
Elna Charlotte b.1909 - Promise, Wallowa, Oregon
Ensign b.1876 - Jamestown, Pennsylvania
Ethel Grace b.1895 - Clearwater, Antelope, Nebraska
Eugene Elwyn
Gary
Gary Lee
Gary Lee b.1941 - Denver, Colorado
Geneva Eugenia b.1897 -
George Marquis b.1873 - , Manon, Iowa
Georgia Lynn
Gerald
Gerald Dean
Harold Raymond
Harold Raymond Sr b.1914 - Wayne, NE
Heidi
Helen G
Helen G (R)
Howard Edward b.1899 - New Kensington, Westmoreland Co, Pennsylvania
Infant b.1909 - Denver, Colorado
Ira Ensign b.1900 - NE
Jacqueline Kay
Jacquelyne Mary
James Allen
James Allen
James Larry
James Lee b.1915 - Promise, Wallowa, Oregon
James Otto b.1908 - Wayne, NE
Jean
Jeanette Ann
Jeffrey K
Jeffrey Peter
Jennifer
Jessica
Joey
John David
John Roscoe b.1905 - NE
Joseph Dushane
Joshua
Julie
Justus Wright b.1887 - Logan, Harrsn, Iowa
Kathleen Marie
Kathy
Keith Ensign
Kelly
Kenneth b.1925 -
Kenneth Reed
Krystopher David
Kyra Alyssa
Landy Verna
Lee
Lester b.1922 - Promise, Wallowa, Oregon
Levi
Mark Dushane b.1902 - NE
Mary G m.1890 - Harrison Co, Iowa
Mary Jolene
Matthew
Melanie
Melissa
Melvin Dushane
Michael Dushane
Minnie Marilla b.1874 - , Manon, Iowa
Mintie Evalena b.1891 - Logan, Harrsn, Iowa
Misty b.1966 -
Misty Dawn
Nick
Opal Mae b.1916 - NE
Paige
Patricia
Paul Michael
Paul Sylvester b.1900 - New Kensington, Westmoreland Co, Pennsylvania
Pearl Elizabeth
Peter Cartwright b.1843 - McQupin, Indiana
Phoebee
Phyllis Elaine
Ray Wendell b.1913 - Promise, Wallowa, Oregon
Raymond
Ricky Jay
Robert
Robert Dean
Roberta Jean
Robin Dee
Rosealee b.1955 -
Roy Dushane
Roy Lavern b.1908 - Grossman, Wallowa, Oregon
Ruben Elmer b.1875 - South Bend, Armstrong Co, Pennsylvania
Ruth Mayfield
Sandra Pauline
Sandy Evangeline
Sharon
Sharon Kay
Shawn
Shawn Christine
Sidney Robert
Silas William b.1899 - NE
Stephen Paul
Stephen Paul
Steven Dean
Tamara Jean
Tamara Rae
Terry
Terry Lee
Terry Lee b.1948 - Denver, Colorado
Thomas
Traci Lee
Vesper Ray b.1881 - Logan, Harrison, Iowa
Victoria Ann
Walter
Wanda Mae
Warren Duane
Warren Wade b.1889 - Logan, Harrsn, Iowa
Wendy Lou
William
William James

Hendricks

Mazie Elizabeth b.1905 - Arvilla, Pleasants Co, West Virginia

Hendrix

Henrietta b.1843 - Stokes Co, North Carolina
Thomas b.1837 - Stokes Co, North Carolina
William F b.1817 -

Henry

Alice Faye b.1943 - Marietta, Ohio
Brandon Michael
Brittany Lee
Bryan Keith
Candy Lynn
Earl Junior b.1925 - Paden City, Wetzel Co, West Virginia
Earl Keith
Esther Roselean
George Locie b.1895 - Tyler Co, West Virginia
Joshua
Joyce Jo
Nancy Lou
Pansy Augusta
Pearl Genova
Perie Inez
Robert Ervin b.1929 - Paden City, Wetzel Co, West Virginia
Robert Lee Jr
Robert Lee Sr b.1946 - Paden City, Tyler Co, West Virginia
Ronald Jr
Ronald Ray b.1956 - Tyler Co, West Virginia
Ruth Magdalene
Samuel Fred b.1902 -
Tiffany
Violet Lavina
Wendy Sue
Willa Wandalee

Hensley

[Unknown]

Henthorn

Catherine Elaine
Eliza Jane b.1850 - Monroe Co, Ohio
Ida M b.1888 -
Melissa Elizabeth b.1875 - Lee Twp, Monroe Co, West Virginia
Robert Eugene
Russell Lewis b.1885 -
Stephen Perry
Susan Kay
William E b.1840 - Monroe, Ohio

Henthorne

Margaret Elizabeth b.1890 - Tyler Co, West Virginia

Heskett

Melva Mae b.1938 -

Heslep

Jessie
Matthew
Norah Tabitha b.1871 - Tyler Co, West Virginia
Timothy

Heth

Mary Jane

Heywood

Lauren Elizabeth
Luke Douglas
Lyndsay Marie
Walter Douglas

Higgins

Alex
Mitchell
Richard Wayne Jr

Hild

Peter Josef

Hildebrand

Vivian b.1885 - Huntington Co, Indiana

Hill

Cinthia Grace
Margaret
Richard Thomas

Hinderlong

Lisa Rene
Sheila Ann
Sterling E. b.1922 - Monroe Co, Oh

Hinkle

Charles
Trish

Hissam

Alan Emel
Alan Emel (R)
Amelia Paige
Brock Arlieton
Emel Burl
Kathy Lynn b.1955 - New Martinsville, Wetzel Co, West Virginia
Teresa Diane

Hissom

Anne Christine
Brantley
Elson b.1866 - Monroe Co, Ohio
Essie M b.1909 - Monroe Co, Ohio
Niles Dean
Noah T b.1893 - Monroe Co, Ohio
Opal b.1898 - Monroe Co, Ohio
Richard Dean

Hivly

Christopher

Hochstatter

Kimberly Ann

Hodge

James Benjamin m.1897 - Nind, Adair Co, Missouri

Hodgson

James Lea Dr.
Jill Marie
John Gregory
Leah Elizabeth
Matthew Nolan
Olivia Carolyn
Rachel Elizabeth
Teresa Ruth

Hogan

Arthur Foster b.1936 - Salt Lake City, Utah
Leo b.1901 - Salt Lake City, Utah

Hogue

Michael Holton
Michael Jackson

Hohn

Lindsey Anne

Holbrook

Dorthy
Nina Alline b.1918 - Kentucky

Holder

John M. -

Hollis

Sierra
Tyrone
Tyrone

Hollowell

Charles
Charles
Claud b.1895 - Mt Etna, Indiana
Elizabeth
Elizabeth M
Evelyn
Florence Josephine b.1871 -
Fred
Helen
Henry S
John M b.1865 -
Josephine
Lewis Orville b.1873 - Mt Etna, Indiana
Lydia Della b.1868 -
Malinda J b.1859 -
Nathan b.1828 -
Nellie
Sarah L
Ulysses G
Von

Holmes

Allen Lee
Angela Dawn
Bonnie Sue
Carl
Charles Martin b.1886 - Linciln Dist, Tyler Co, West Virginia
Chester Brady b.1921 -
Curtis
Danny Dean
Donald
Earl Raymond b.1915 - Gamble Run, Tyler Co, West Virginia
Earl Raymond (R) b.1915 - Gamble Run, Tyler Co, West Virginia
Eva Mary b.1917 - Gamble Run, Tyler Co, West Virginia
Eva Mary (R) b.1917 - Gamble Run, Tyler Co, West Virginia
Gary Lee
Gene Robert b.1955 - New Martinsville, Wetzel Co, West Virginia
George Everett b.1919 -
Jaden Scott
James
Karen Sue
Kevin Brian
Kimberly
Leroy
Linda Sue
Mary
Nannette
Opal Evelyn b.1914 - Gamble Run, Tyler Co, West Virginia
Opal Evelyn (R) b.1914 - Gamble Run, Tyler Co, West Virginia
Patty Ann
Paul
Robert
Ronald Chester
Ronald Chester (R)
Scott Alan
Sheila
Sheryl Lee Ann
Thomas Roy b.1890 - Tyler Co, West Virginia
Vicki Lynn
William b.1950 - New Martinsville, Wetzel Co, West Virginia

Holtsclaw

Thomas Lee

Holtz

Noreen
Walter

Honeycutt

George Arthur
Natalie Lucile
Townsel Nat b.1911 - Dungannon, Virginia

Honsalek

Brandon Karl
Brittany Nicole
Caleb Marshall
Malakai Brandon
Peter Marcus

Hood

Jessie M m.1894 - Marshall Co, West Virginia
Susan Jill

Hooser

"Richard" Donald Victor b.1906 - Canada, but registered in Park Rapids, Minnesota
Anna Jessie b.1863 -
Arthur Horace b.1875 - Litchfield, Meeker Co, Minnesota
Burton I
Burton II
Cassie
Charles Albert b.1856 - Parke Co, Indiana
Cheryl
Christopher
Deborah Ann
Debra
Donald
Doris Jesse b.1902 - Badoura Twp., Hubbard Co, Minnesota
Ellen A. b.1859 - Indiana
Emily F. b.1852 -
Evelyn
Gene Arthur
Goldie Mable b.1907 - Egeland, Towner Co, North Dakota
Guy
Guy Clifford b.1903 -
Jackie
James C.
James Theodore b.1871 - Litchfield, Meeker Co, Minnesota
James Theodore (R) b.1871 - Litchfield, Meeker Co, Minnesota
James Wilson b.1840 - Rockville, Parke Co, Indiana
Jeffrey
Jesse A. b.1869 -
Jessie
John H. b.1849 -
Jonathan D. b.1854 -
Katherine
Kevin
Lawrence
Lisa
Lucile Arthur
Marilyn
Mary E. b.1845 - Illinois
Mildred "Marlene"
Nancy S. b.1841 -
Nathan S. b.1847 - Illinois
Olive Irene b.1904 - Park Hills, Hubbard Co, Minnesota
Oliver Morton b.1866 - Mankato, Blue Earth Co, Minnesota
Patrica Ann b.1930 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co, Wisconsin
Patricia
Sarah
Shanon
son b.1848 - Parke Co, Indiana
Steven
Sukie
Vesta
Wesley
Wesley James b.1908 - 40 miles from Stettler, Alberta, Canada
Ziggy

Hoosier

Barbara Louise
boy 1
boy 2
Bradford James
Charles "Boyd" Garland b.1894 - Custer Twp, Big Stone Co, Minnesota
Charles Leroy b.1934 -
Christine Anne
Clayton Irving b.1879 - Winnebago, Faribault Co, Minnesota
Cora Jeanette b.1906 - Hansboro, Towner Co, North Dakota
David Lester b.1888 - Brown Co, South Dakota
Doris May b.1923 - Conrad, Montana, USA
Edgar Arden b.1898 - Kenmare, North Dakota, Ward Co (on the homestead 7 miles east of Kenmare
Eleanor Irene
Elsa Louise Lurenzen b.1911 - Aberdeen, South Dakota
Elsie Chloe b.1891 - Ortonville, Big Stone Co, Minnesota
Emma Irene b.1886 - Brown Co, South Dakota
Ethel
Everett Warren b.1896 - Ortonville, Big Stone Co, Minnesota
Fallie Mable b.1892 - Big Stone City, Grant Co, South Dakota
Gerald Clayton
Gerald Clayton (R)
girl 2
Glenn Harold
Grace Beverly
Grace Madeline b.1909 - Sandpoint, Idaho
Grant Lloyd b.1910 - Conrad, Pondera Co, Montanta
Gregory Harold
Hallie Hazel b.1891 - ButlerTownship, Day Co, South Dakota
Harrison Harold b.1893 - Ortonville, Big Stone Co, Minnesota
Harry Wilfred b.1905 - Badoura Twp., Hubbard Co., Minnesota
Hazel b.1900 -
James Michael
James Oliver
Janice Lee
Janice Marie b.1938 - Grande Prairie, Alberta, Canada
Jennifer Anne
Karen Joan
Kathryn Lee
Leslie Mary
Lillian Sarah b.1895 - Ortonville, Big Stone Co, Minnesota
Mali Intan
Max Jantje
Megan Ronalee
Mitchell Harold
Mort "Bud" Willard b.1920 - Conrad, Montana
Pearl Ethel b.1897 - Motley, Villard Twp., Todd Co, Minnesota
Rose Alice
Ruth Elizabeth
Sandra Lea
Stacey Lynn
Suzi Eileen
Sybil May b.1882 - Winnebago, Blue Earth Co, Minnesota
Sybil May (R) b.1882 - Winnebago, Blue Earth Co, Minnesota
Tiffany Michelle
Willard "Bill" Alfred b.1878 - Winnebago, Faribault Co, Minnesota


Surname List